クイズfor五等分の花嫁
Published as a one-shot in the 8th issue of "Weekly Shonen Magazine" (Kodansha) 2017.
Later, in response to the results of the reader questionnaire, it was serialized in "Weekly Shonen Magazine" from the 36/37 merger issue in 2017 to the 12th issue in 2020.In a romantic comedy in which one high school boy acts as a tutor for a high school girl with five children, the hero who is about to marry one of the five children is depicted in a way that reminds him of his high school days.
Received the 43rd Kodansha Manga Award for Boys in May 2019.
As of April 2021, the cumulative circulation has exceeded 15 million.Questions from manga and anime,Please play to kill time in your spare time as a test of your skills.
About クイズfor五等分の花嫁
- Package name (App ID)
- net.jp.apps.hidekinitta.gotoubunn
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- OUJIN
Looking for the クイズfor五等分の花嫁 APK?
The safest way to get クイズfor五等分の花嫁 (net.jp.apps.hidekinitta.gotoubunn) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
Parenting Tools
Track and manage your child's development and daily activities.
See クイズfor五等分の花嫁 in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is クイズfor五等分の花嫁 free?
Yes, クイズfor五等分の花嫁 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install クイズfor五等分の花嫁 on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for クイズfor五等分の花嫁 by OUJIN or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is net.jp.apps.hidekinitta.gotoubunn?
net.jp.apps.hidekinitta.gotoubunn is the App ID (package name) of クイズfor五等分の花嫁 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is クイズfor五等分の花嫁 safe to download?
Installing クイズfor五等分の花嫁 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by OUJIN, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.